Make Real Money Online....

Privacy

I am committed to keeping all your personal details safe and secure. My privacy policy strictly protects the security of your personal information and honors your choices for its intended use. We carefully protect your data from loss, misuse, unauthorized access or disclosure, alteration, or destruction.

Collecting Your Personal Information

I am committed to protecting your privacy. I will only use the information that I collect about you lawfully (in accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998). I will not pass on your details to any third party and do not send out marketing e-mails to customers unless they have registered to receive such material, purchased from me, or downloaded one of my free or paid products.

The type of information I ‘may’ collect about you includes:

Your full name
Your e-mail address
Your postal address

Generally, this information is requested when you are either downloading free products, when you purchase any of my products (eBooks, software etc.), or when you subscribe to my newsletters. I will never collect sensitive information about you without your explicit consent. The information I hold will be accurate and up to date. You can check the information that I hold about you by e-mailing us. If you find any inaccuracies we will delete or correct it promptly.

How I Control Your Personal Information

I will not use your personal information for any other reason other than to contact you. We do not sell, give away or rent your email address to any third party. If in the future I did for any reason wish to rent, sell or use your email address for any other purpose we will ask you for your permission first.

How We Use Your Personal Information

Your personal information is used for four main purposes and they are as follows:

1. To send out information, recommendations and resources to you.

2. To provide assistance to you after you have purchased products from me.

3. To help me create and deliver content most relevant to you.

4. To enlighten you about new products, services, tool, upgrades, special offers and information which I feel may be of use to you.

I will only disclose your personal information, without notice, if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

(a) Conform to the edicts of the law or comply with legal process served on this website

(b) Protect and defend the rights or property of this website;

(c) Act in urgent circumstances to protect the personal safety of users of this website.

Click here to go back to the main page

While all attempts have been made to verify information provided in this publication, neither the Author nor the Publisher assumes any responsibility for errors, omissions, or contrary interpretation of the subject matter herein.  This publication is not intended for use as a source of legal or accounting advice. The Publisher wants to stress that the information contained herein may be subject to varying state and/or local laws or regulations. All users are advised to retain competent counsel to determine what state and/or local laws or regulations may apply to the user's particular business. The Purchaser or Reader of this publication assumes responsibility for the use of these materials and information. Adherence to all applicable laws and regulations, federal, state, and local, governing professional licensing, business practices, advertising, and all other aspects of doing business in the United States or any other jurisdiction is the sole responsibility of the Purchaser or Reader. The Author and Publisher assume no responsibility or liability whatsoever on the behalf of any Purchaser or Reader of these materials. Any perceived slights of specific people or organizations are unintentional. ClickBank is a registered trademark of Keynetics Inc., a Delaware corporation. Free Internet Marketing eBooks is not affiliated with Keynetics Inc. in any way, nor does Keynetics Inc. sponsor or approve any Free Internet Marketing eBooks product. Keynetics Inc. expresses no opinion as to the correctness of any of the statements made by Free Internet Marketing eBooks in the materials on this Web page. Free Internet Marketing eBooks site and the products and services offered on this site are not associated, affiliated, endorsed, or sponsored by Google, nor have they been reviewed, tested or certified by Google.

Free Internet Marketing Ebook Free Downloads